1.
Gundlach Team
Ring-billed Gull (May 11, 2024)
2.
Rodolfo Castro Alvarez
Lesser Scaup (May 11, 2024)
3.
RICEL POLÁN HERNÁNDEZ
Belted Kingfisher (May 11, 2024)
4.
Eric Torres-Rivera
Puerto Rican Owl (May 11, 2024)
5.
Proyecto Atlas SOPI
Puerto Rican Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
6.
Andrea Thomen
American Flamingo (May 11, 2024)
7.
Noelia Nieves
Puerto Rican Owl (May 11, 2024)
8.
Denny Swaby
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
8.
Nicolás Díaz Pérez
Gull-billed Tern (May 11, 2024)
10.
Yusneyda Alarcón Jorge
Bare-legged Owl (May 11, 2024)
10.
Manuel López Salcedo
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
12.
yuzaima ortiz
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
12.
Serguei Alexander López Perez
White Ibis (May 11, 2024)
14.
José A. Colón López
Puerto Rican Owl (May 11, 2024)
14.
Alejandro Llanes Sosa
Reddish Egret (May 11, 2024)
16.
Yaro Rodriguez
Cuban Trogon (May 11, 2024)
17.
Jen Artuch
Bobolink (May 11, 2024)
17.
Simon Artuch
Bobolink (May 11, 2024)
19.
Jean Gonzalez
Northern Mockingbird (May 11, 2024)
20.
3KCbirding Team
American Oystercatcher (May 11, 2024)
21.
Pablo A Roman
Red-tailed Hawk (May 11, 2024)
21.
Ricardo Sánchez
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
23.
Coral Avilés Santiago
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
24.
Vivian F. Moultrie
Black-bellied Plover (May 11, 2024)
24.
Tarra Lindo
House Sparrow (May 11, 2024)
26.
Julio Salgado
Black-necked Stilt (May 11, 2024)
27.
Grand Bahama Island Birders
Pied-billed Grebe (May 11, 2024)
27.
Peter Davey
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 11, 2024)
27.
Carlos Hernández Peraza
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
30.
Kenrith Carter
Ring-necked Duck (May 11, 2024)
30.
Edward Hernandez
Northern Red Bishop (May 11, 2024)
30.
Carlos Ortiz
Northern Red Bishop (May 11, 2024)
30.
Pedro Raúl Reyes Matos
Cuban Pewee (May 11, 2024)
30.
Elsa Santana Figueras
Cuban Pewee (May 11, 2024)
35.
Adrian Domínguez
Laughing Gull (May 11, 2024)
36.
Orlando Llerena
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
36.
Delvis Yamila Sáez Hernández
Red-legged Thrush (May 11, 2024)
38.
Luis Velazquez Roman
Black-necked Stilt (May 11, 2024)
38.
Wilberto Rodríguez
Great Egret (May 11, 2024)
38.
Mateo Díaz Grau
Laughing Gull (May 11, 2024)
41.
Kelsey Rae-Smith
Western Cattle Egret (May 11, 2024)
41.
Rodney J. Comas
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
43.
Carlos Arévalo
Common Gallinule (May 11, 2024)
43.
Adriana Hernández Rodríguez
Common Gallinule (May 11, 2024)
43.
Marisol Villanueva Méndez
Puerto Rican Spindalis (May 11, 2024)
43.
Mirielle Villanueva
Puerto Rican Spindalis (May 11, 2024)
47.
TCI Royal Terns
Key West Quail-Dove (May 11, 2024)
47.
Rondel Smith
American Flamingo (May 11, 2024)
47.
Elieser Hernádez Galán
Northern Bobwhite (May 11, 2024)
47.
Wency Rosales
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
47.
Dayron Breto
Least Grebe (May 11, 2024)
52.
Jacqueline A Cestero Nature Explorers Anguilla Team
Antillean Crested Hummingbird (May 11, 2024)
52.
Michael St John
Magnificent Frigatebird (May 11, 2024)
52.
Delores Kellman
Pied-billed Grebe (May 11, 2024)
52.
Charmaine Francis
Pied-billed Grebe (May 11, 2024)
52.
Paola Rexach
Puerto Rican Lizard-Cuckoo (May 11, 2024)
52.
Darien Piña Davila
Cuban Martin (May 11, 2024)
52.
Efrain Feliz
Hispaniolan Parrot (May 11, 2024)
52.
Rosa Ortiz
Puerto Rican Woodpecker (May 11, 2024)
52.
Pedro Luis Sánchez Mustelier
Great Egret (May 11, 2024)
61.
Adrianne Tossas
Royal Tern (May 11, 2024)
61.
Nita Sylvester
Great Blue Heron (May 11, 2024)
63.
Eliezer Nieves-Rodriguez
White-winged Parakeet (May 11, 2024)
63.
Laura Fidalgo De Souza
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (May 11, 2024)
63.
Vladimir Cañizares
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
63.
Iván Mota
Hispaniolan Parakeet (May 11, 2024)
63.
José Alberto Pérez Hechavarría
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (May 11, 2024)
63.
Alexis Callejas Segura
Cuban Pewee (May 11, 2024)
69.
Kate Charles
American Oystercatcher (May 11, 2024)
69.
Lisét Meriño Fajardo
Ruddy Quail-Dove (May 11, 2024)
69.
Stephen Brauning
Hispaniolan Emerald (May 11, 2024)
69.
Alondra Norat Pérez
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
69.
Miriela Capó Díaz
Brown Pelican (May 11, 2024)
74.
Keegan Miskimmin
Western Cattle Egret (May 11, 2024)
74.
Jane Haakonsson
Eurasian Collared-Dove (May 11, 2024)
74.
Geddes Hislop
Eurasian Collared-Dove (May 11, 2024)
74.
Aslin Santiago
Antillean Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
74.
Maria del R Irizarry Gonzalez
West Indian Whistling-Duck (May 11, 2024)
74.
Yorniel Martínez Cruz
American Coot (May 11, 2024)
74.
Frances Santiago
Puerto Rican Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
74.
Carlos Suarez
White-crowned Pigeon (May 11, 2024)
82.
Elizabeth Bell
Western Cattle Egret (May 11, 2024)
82.
Philip Cumming
Cuban Grassquit (May 11, 2024)
82.
Victor Feliciano
Red-tailed Hawk (May 11, 2024)
82.
Brayan Calunga
Cuban Trogon (May 11, 2024)
86.
Programa del Estuario
Common Gallinule (May 11, 2024)
86.
Alber Hernández Sánchez
Purple Gallinule (May 11, 2024)
86.
Eduardo Antonio Caraballo Ferrer
Northern Jacana (May 11, 2024)
89.
Matt Southgate
Bay-breasted Warbler (May 11, 2024)
89.
Lauren Dombowsky
Bay-breasted Warbler (May 11, 2024)
89.
Jose Martínez
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
89.
Maria Milagros Paulino
Grasshopper Sparrow (May 11, 2024)
93.
Sheelagh Fromer
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (May 11, 2024)
93.
Percival Hanley
Bridled Quail-Dove (May 11, 2024)
93.
Lillian Russell
Ruddy Duck (May 11, 2024)
93.
Miguel Costas Sabatier
Laughing Gull (May 11, 2024)
93.
Yenys Milanés
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
93.
Brayan Espinal
Turkey Vulture (May 11, 2024)
93.
Georgi Sánchez
Turkey Vulture (May 11, 2024)
100.
B Naqqi Manco
Key West Quail-Dove (May 11, 2024)