1.
SERNANP Servicio Nacional de Áreas Naturales Protegidas por el Estado (Perú)
White-tailed Tyrannulet (May 13, 2023)
2.
COAP PERU
Barn Owl (May 13, 2023)
3.
Jacanas Costa Rica
Black-bellied Plover (May 13, 2023)
4.
Peru Women Birders - PWB
Plain-colored Seedeater (May 13, 2023)
5.
Pajareritos argentinos
Barn Owl (May 13, 2023)
6.
Costa Rica Birding Team
Plain-brown Woodcreeper (May 13, 2023)
7.
Team Zambia (GBD)
African Rail (May 13, 2023)
8.
Team NorthWest
Bare-shanked Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
9.
Neoh Hor Kee
Brown Boobook (May 13, 2023)
10.
Rainforest Expeditions Lodges Rainforest Expeditions Lodges
Rusty-backed Antwren (May 13, 2023)
11.
Avian Conservation Uganda Society (ACUS)
Common Ostrich (May 13, 2023)
12.
Team Birdingnicaragua
Little Tinamou (May 13, 2023)
13.
Paso Pacifico
Russet-naped Wood-Rail (May 13, 2023)
14.
Club de Avistadores de Aves de Loreto - CAAL
Olive-faced Flatbill (May 13, 2023)
15.
Ikam Expeditions
Common Potoo (May 13, 2023)
16.
Turismo Comunitario Sta Rosa Cauca Col
Common Pauraque (May 13, 2023)
17.
Silverio Duri Valdivia
Amazonian Antpitta (May 13, 2023)
18.
Parque Nacional Bahuaja Sonene
Taczanowski's Ground-Tyrant (May 13, 2023)
19.
INKATERRA Team
Black-banded Owl (May 13, 2023)
20.
Alex Durand
Broad-billed Motmot (May 13, 2023)
21.
Mayer Durand Centeno
Flame-crested Tanager (May 13, 2023)
22.
Team Turrialba
Yellow-headed Caracara (May 13, 2023)
23.
Clan Thamnophilus Nicaragua
Barn Owl (May 13, 2023)
24.
Cliver Rioja Acosta
Chivi Vireo (May 13, 2023)
25.
German Coisffman
Chivi Vireo (May 13, 2023)
25.
Luis Mayanchi
Amazonian Black-throated Trogon (May 13, 2023)
25.
Victor Serrubio
Amazonian Black-throated Trogon (May 13, 2023)
28.
SINAC ACLAP
Rufous Nightjar (May 13, 2023)
29.
birdemy .com
Barn Swallow (May 13, 2023)
30.
Sarapiquí team
White-necked Jacobin (May 13, 2023)
31.
Birdfriends Peru
Barn Swallow (May 13, 2023)
32.
Pajareros del Caribe
Black-and-white Owl (May 13, 2023)
32.
Isaac Rapondi
Banded Martin (May 13, 2023)
34.
manu biostation
Violet-headed Hummingbird (May 13, 2023)
35.
Pajareros Portal Amazónico
Mottled Owl (May 13, 2023)
36.
George Dávila
Rufous-breasted Hermit (May 13, 2023)
37.
Braulio Carlos
Stilt Sandpiper (May 13, 2023)
38.
COA MUITÚ
Nacunda Nighthawk (May 13, 2023)
39.
Lisa Erb
Fawn-throated Foliage-gleaner (May 13, 2023)
39.
Mercedes Alpizar
Fawn-throated Foliage-gleaner (May 13, 2023)
39.
Ketan J
Crowned Lapwing (May 13, 2023)
42.
Fabricio Candia
Nacunda Nighthawk (May 13, 2023)
42.
Rolin Flores Raymondi
Spotted Tody-Flycatcher (May 13, 2023)
44.
Americo Vilte
Gray-breasted Crake (May 13, 2023)
45.
Los Garrigues
Common Pauraque (May 13, 2023)
45.
Natalia Bareiro
Gray-breasted Crake (May 13, 2023)
47.
Aves Orán
Southern Martin (May 13, 2023)
48.
Refugio Amazonas Lodge ARA
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
48.
Boris Guerra pacheres
Piratic Flycatcher (May 13, 2023)
50.
José Antonio Balderrama
Streak-fronted Thornbird (May 13, 2023)
50.
Joel Such
Chami Antpitta (May 13, 2023)
52.
Timoteo Vargas olgado
White-browed Hawk (May 13, 2023)
52.
Angel david Maytahuari Sanchez
Broad-billed Motmot (May 13, 2023)
54.
PN Yanachaga Chemillén SERNANP
Band-bellied Owl (May 13, 2023)
55.
Aves Pensilvania
White-bellied Woodstar (May 13, 2023)
56.
Aves Salta
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
56.
Brigada Monitoreo San Vito
Common Potoo (May 13, 2023)
58.
Mailer Mosquera lima
Black-and-white Owl (May 13, 2023)
59.
Bhutanbird Team
Plaintive Cuckoo (May 13, 2023)
59.
CONTEO COTO BRUS
Common Potoo (May 13, 2023)
59.
Team Drakeños
Gray-chested Dove (May 13, 2023)
62.
Eejay Bhutan
Plaintive Cuckoo (May 13, 2023)
63.
Carlos Otávio Gussoni
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
63.
Rodrigo Amaral
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
63.
Silvia Kamazuka
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
63.
Maria Clara Tinti
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
63.
Luiz Carlos Ramassotti
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
63.
Wilson Tiren
Plain Martin (May 13, 2023)
69.
Team Pejibaye
Cocoa Woodcreeper (May 13, 2023)
69.
Sthepany Quintero García
Bat Falcon (May 13, 2023)
69.
Parque Estadual Intervales Estadual Intervales
Mottled Owl (May 13, 2023)
72.
Sidinei Rampin
Common Potoo (May 13, 2023)
72.
Adrian Hinkle
African Black-headed Oriole (May 13, 2023)
72.
Sérgio Santos
Whiskered Flycatcher (May 13, 2023)
75.
caldasvillamariagdb2023 GDB2023
Common Pauraque (May 13, 2023)
75.
Jim Zook
Short-tailed Nighthawk (May 13, 2023)
77.
Jorge Castrillon
Band-winged Nightjar (May 13, 2023)
77.
Stone Muzila
Kurrichane Thrush (May 13, 2023)
79.
Team Cachi
Cabanis's Wren (May 13, 2023)
79.
Ronald Parra
Andean Solitaire (May 13, 2023)
79.
Sandro Valdez
Black-faced Antbird (May 13, 2023)
82.
Christine Lamanna
White-eyed Slaty-Flycatcher (May 13, 2023)
83.
Isaias Morataya
Black-and-white Owl (May 13, 2023)
83.
Daniel Mello
Rio de Janeiro Antbird (May 13, 2023)
85.
Pedro Jose Caldera
Barn Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
David A Nava P
Barn Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
Endri Chirinos pareja
Barn Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
Santiago Muñoz Bolaños
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
Warren Perez
Barn Swallow (May 13, 2023)
85.
Matias Vargas
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
ADRIANA BARRETO
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
Jaime Pineda
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
Nicolas Torres
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
Julian Mejía Fuentes
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
85.
Zulma Mora IG @birdink.travel
Tropical Screech-Owl (May 13, 2023)
96.
Francisco Micael Solari Menoret
Scissor-tailed Nightjar (May 13, 2023)
96.
Fabíola Guadix
Scissor-tailed Nightjar (May 13, 2023)
96.
Daniel Garrigues
Common Pauraque (May 13, 2023)
99.
Brendan Fogarty
Chuck-will's-widow (May 13, 2023)
100.
Birding Club at Cornell
Royal Tern (May 13, 2023)