1.
Leo Garrigues
Wood Warbler (May 11, 2024)
2.
Eliška Malcová
Gray Partridge (May 11, 2024)
2.
Matouš Vlček
Gray Partridge (May 11, 2024)
2.
Lukáš Brezniak
Gray Partridge (May 11, 2024)
2.
Patrik Spáčil
Gray Partridge (May 11, 2024)
2.
Hynek Koziol
Gray Partridge (May 11, 2024)
7.
José Ardaiz Ganuza
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
8.
Erkan Durmaz
Eurasian Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
9.
Jacek Niemiec
Caspian Gull (May 11, 2024)
9.
Igor Długosz
Bluethroat (May 11, 2024)
11.
Jarosław Stalenga
Tawny Owl (May 11, 2024)
12.
Veronika Švestková
Common Crane (May 11, 2024)
12.
Jan Studecký
Common Crane (May 11, 2024)
14.
Tamas Zeke
Eurasian Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
15.
Rob Martin
Short-eared Owl (May 11, 2024)
16.
Marcell Kaposvári
Gray Partridge (May 11, 2024)
16.
Andor Pitó
Great Bustard (May 11, 2024)
16.
Nizamettin Yavuz
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
19.
Emil Janeček
Spotted Crake (May 11, 2024)
20.
Maks Jakubczak
Mediterranean Gull (May 11, 2024)
20.
Lukasz Ifczok
Mediterranean Gull (May 11, 2024)
20.
Alfonso Rodrigo
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
20.
Gary Losada
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
20.
Lukasz Haluch
Wood Sandpiper (May 11, 2024)
20.
Slawek Kuczmarski
Wood Sandpiper (May 11, 2024)
26.
Aleksander Stępień
Mediterranean Gull (May 11, 2024)
26.
Katarzyna Matusik
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
26.
Grzegorz Kopka
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
29.
Katarzyna Kmieć-Kwasek
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
30.
Martin Vavřík
Water Rail (May 11, 2024)
30.
Markus Faas
Little Crake (May 11, 2024)
32.
Lorenzo Alcántara Cáceres
Greater Short-toed Lark (May 11, 2024)
32.
Fran Montaño
Greater Short-toed Lark (May 11, 2024)
32.
Antonio Núñez Ossorio
Greater Short-toed Lark (May 11, 2024)
35.
Raphaël Nussbaumer
Little Owl (May 11, 2024)
36.
Jan Šefl
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 11, 2024)
36.
Noam Weiss
Great Rosefinch (May 11, 2024)
36.
Bob Sanders
Crested Tit (May 11, 2024)
36.
Pieter De Backer
Eurasian Woodcock (May 11, 2024)
40.
Pavel Hastík
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
40.
Adam Wilczek
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
40.
Zdenek Valeš
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (May 11, 2024)
40.
Jonathan Meyrav
Little Ringed Plover (May 11, 2024)
40.
Yoav Perlman
Little Ringed Plover (May 11, 2024)
45.
Lumír Pilch
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
45.
Nathan Long
Brant (May 11, 2024)
45.
Ömer Kilit
Barred Warbler (May 11, 2024)
48.
Alfréd Adámek
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
48.
Maksymilian Bojarowski
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
50.
Dario Allenstein
Eurasian Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
50.
Rafał Szczerbik
Western Marsh Harrier (May 11, 2024)
52.
Luis Albero
Black Wheatear (May 11, 2024)
53.
Jim Lawrence
Eurasian Woodcock (May 11, 2024)
53.
Mio Brix
Bluethroat (May 11, 2024)
55.
Berto Gil
Common Tern (May 11, 2024)
55.
Munir Chaouni Elbrehmati
Common Tern (May 11, 2024)
55.
Maurice Frerejean
Black Tern (May 11, 2024)
55.
Alexis Bladier
European Goldfinch (May 11, 2024)
59.
icilio maniacci
Eurasian Blackbird (May 11, 2024)
59.
Paul Rowsome
Eurasian Blackbird (May 11, 2024)
59.
Joseph Rowsome
Eurasian Blackbird (May 11, 2024)
59.
Wojciech Gajewski
European Serin (May 11, 2024)
63.
Simon Colenutt
Yellowhammer (May 11, 2024)
64.
Felipe Rosado Romero
Red-necked Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
64.
Uge Fuertes Sanz
Red-necked Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
64.
Antonio Torrijo Pardos
Red-necked Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
67.
Michael Hoit
Spotted Flycatcher (May 11, 2024)
67.
Yury Shashenko
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
69.
Gedeon Kaspar
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
69.
Michala Sůvová
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
71.
Georgi Kamov
Ruff (May 11, 2024)
71.
Lyubomir Profirov
Green Sandpiper (May 11, 2024)
71.
Wojciech Marciniak
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
71.
Rafał Fudalej
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
71.
Kiraz Erciyas
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
71.
Akif Bayer
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
77.
Pavel Parkhaev
Great Crested Grebe (May 11, 2024)
77.
Milan Haas
Common Pochard (May 11, 2024)
77.
Magnus Köpman
Whinchat (May 11, 2024)
80.
Nick Coombs
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)
81.
Birding Languedoc
Tawny Owl (May 11, 2024)
81.
Ahmet Can TINAZ
Western Rock Nuthatch (May 11, 2024)
81.
Tomasz Folta
Bank Swallow (May 11, 2024)
81.
Luca Finger
Rook (May 11, 2024)
85.
František Suchý
Black Woodpecker (May 11, 2024)
85.
Honza Grünwald
Long-eared Owl (May 11, 2024)
87.
Jáchym Tesařík
Gray-headed Woodpecker (May 11, 2024)
87.
Nathan Alblas
Common Kingfisher (May 11, 2024)
89.
Orhun Hüseyin ÇÜNGÜR
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
89.
Gökhan Çüngür
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
89.
Rob Harvey
Northern Shoveler (May 11, 2024)
89.
Rachel Harvey
Northern Shoveler (May 11, 2024)
89.
Milosz Cousens
River Warbler (May 11, 2024)
94.
Steve Bale
Tawny Owl (May 11, 2024)
94.
Niek Aarts
Eurasian Hobby (May 11, 2024)
94.
Avery Chan
European Robin (May 11, 2024)
94.
Roberta Goodall
Yellowhammer (May 11, 2024)
94.
Peter Wijnsouw
House Sparrow (May 11, 2024)
99.
Dominic Mitchell
Little Grebe (May 11, 2024)
99.
Filipe Pereira
Barn Owl (May 11, 2024)